Sport Live

Đăng bởi Admin vào lúc 21:30 - 01/03/2021

 

UFC 259: BŁACHOWICZ VS. ADESANYA

Sunday, 7th March @ 10.00am (prelims @ 8.00am)
 

CRICKET – INDIA V ENGLAND

4th Test: Thursday, 4th – Monday, 8th March (daily @ 11.00am)

 

CRICKET – NEW ZEALAND V AUSTRALIA

3rd T20I: Wednesday, 3rd March @ 1.00pm
4th T20I: Friday, 5th March @ 1.00pm
5th T20I: Sunday, 7th March @ 8.00am

 

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

Burnley v Arsenal, Saturday, 6th March @ 7.30pm
Sheffield United v Southampton, Saturday, 6th March @ 10.00pm
West Brom v Newcastle, Sunday, 7th March @ 7pm
Liverpool v Fulham, Sunday, 7th March @ 9pm

Manchester City v Manchester United Sunday, 7th March @ 11.30pm

 

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

Watford v Nottingham Forest, Saturday, 6th March @ 7.30pm
Saturday, 6th March @ 10.00pm
Swansea v Middlesbrough
Reading v Sheffield Wednesday
Norwich v Luton
Coventry v Derby

 

SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP

Rangers v St Mirren, Saturday, 6th March @ 10.00pm
Dundee Utd v Celtic, Sunday, 7th March @ 7.00pm

 

GERMAN BUNDESLIGA

Saturday, 6th March @ 9.30pm
Borussia Mönchengladbach v Bayer Leverkusen
Eintracht Frankfurt v Stuttgart
Hertha Berlin v Augsburg
Freiburg v RB Leipzig
Hoffenheim v Wolfsburg
Plus the Conference channel.
Köln v Werder Bremen, Sunday, 7th March @ 9.30pm

 

 
AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUE

Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne City, Tuesday, 2nd March @ 3.05pm
Perth Glory v Central Coast Mariners, Tuesday, 2nd March @ 5.20pm
Adelaide United v Newcastle Jets, Friday, 5th March @ 3.05pm
Brisbane Roar v Sydney, Saturday, 6th March @ 1.05pm
Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City, Saturday, 6th March @ 3.10pm
Wellington Phoenix v Perth Glory, Sunday, 7th March @ 12.05pm
Western United v Western Sydney Wanderers, Sunday, 7th March @ 2.10pm

 

AUSTRALIAN HORSE RACING

Shown every day @ 9.00am

 

AUSSIE RULES – AAMI COMMUNITY SERIES

Carlton v St Kilda, Thursday, 4th March @ 3.10pm
Collingwood v Richmond, Friday, 5th March @ 3.10pm
Hawthorn v North Melbourne, Saturday, 6th March @ 9.10am
Fremantle v Adelaide, Saturday, 6th March @ 12.10pm
Geelong v Essendon, Saturday, 6th March @ 3.10pm
Sydney v Gold Coast, Sunday, 7th March @ 9.10am
Greater Western Sydney v Brisbane Lions, Sunday, 7th March @ 12.10pm
West Coast v Port Adelaide, Sunday, 7th March @ 3.10pm
Western Bulldogs v Melbourne, Monday, 8th March @ 11.10am

 

SUPER RUGBY AUSTRALIA

NSW Waratahs v Western Force, Friday, 5th March @ 3.45pm
Melbourne Rebels v Brumbies, Saturday, 6th March @ 3.45pm

 

SUPER RUGBY AOTEAROA

Chiefs v Highlanders, Friday, 5th March @ 1.05pm
Crusaders v Hurricanes, Saturday, 6th March @ 1.05pm

 

ENGLISH PREMIERSHIP RUGBY

Bath v Exeter, Saturday, 6th March @ 10.00pm
Harlequins v Northampton, Sunday, 7th March @ 10.00pm

 

PRO14

Zebre v Glasgow, Saturday, 6th March @ 9.00pm
Edinburgh v Benetton, Sunday, 7th March @ 10.15pm

 

 

Zalo
Hotline: 02835194138